International Federation
of Sport Climbing
European Youth Cup 2012

female youth B (U16)
after
European Youth Cup (L)
Kranj (SLO) 2012
24.11.2012

as of
31.12.2012

rank name age group nation points
1. Schubert Hannah 1997 AUT 345.00
2. Gejo Stasa 1997 SRB 340.00
3. AMOROS Solène 1997 FRA 256.00
4. Thompson- Smith Molly 1997 GBR 247.00
5. Sterrer Franziska 1998 AUT 236.00
6. SIMON Paloma 1997 FRA 225.00
7. Lapshina Evgeniya 1997 RUS 200.00
8. CUYPERS Céline 1998 BEL 179.00
9. Vincourkova Jana 1997 CZE 169.00
10. Kümin Andrea 1997 SUI 162.00
11. Kellner Mona 1997 GER 147.00
12. Scroccaro Eva 1998 ITA 145.00
13. Färber Johanna 1998 AUT 144.00
14. Schaber Viktoria 1997 AUT 128.00
  Späte Jara 1997 SUI 128.00
16. Hayes Tara 1997 GBR 121.00
17. Masero Thea 1997 SUI 117.00
18. GILLART Maëlys 1998 BEL 113.00
19. FAVRIN Auriane 1998 FRA 112.00
20. Zachrdlova Katerina 1998 CZE 107.00
21. Kruder Julija 1997 SLO 97.00
22. Horvath Laura 1997 HUN 95.00
23. Karkavina Anastasia 1997 RUS 88.00
24. Fiser Julia 1997 AUT 81.00
25. Doroshina Ekaterina 1997 RUS 73.00
26. Fabjan Larisa 1998 SLO 67.00
27. Panteleeva Juliia 1998 RUS 59.00
28. Galkina Nika 1997 RUS 55.00
29. Musienko Mariia 1998 RUS 53.00
30. MASSERAN Camille 1997 FRA 52.00
31. Trifu Arina Cipriana 1998 ROU 50.00
32. INOZEMTSEVA Anastasia 1998 RUS 48.00
33. Blejec Urska 1997 SLO 47.00
34. Frutiger Andrina 1998 SUI 46.00
35. Brinkmann Lynn 1997 SUI 43.00
36. Trifu Antonia Ioana 1997 ROU 42.00
37. Tilley Florence 1997 GBR 40.00
38. Gianelli Alice 1998 ITA 37.00
39. Korsgaard Annika 1998 DEN 36.00
40. Aalund Primula 1998 DEN 28.00
41. Vlckova Eliska 1998 CZE 27.00
42. De Martini Lisa 1998 ITA 26.00
  Volkova Oleksandra 1998 UKR 26.00
44. Giorello Martina 1998 ITA 25.00
45. Bobrikova Oleksandra 1998 UKR 24.00
46. Ring Alina 1998 SUI 23.00
47. Frauenlob Miriam 1998 AUT 18.00
  Klochkova Anastasiia 1997 RUS 18.00
  VERHAEREN Margot 1997 BEL 18.00
50. PIRC Brina 1998 SLO 16.00
51. Nielsen Clara 1997 DEN 14.00
52. Deschamps Margaux 1997 FRA 12.00
  Provalova Alexandra 1998 RUS 12.00
54. Hinrichsen Maja 1997 DEN 8.00
  Martin Gracie 1997 GBR 8.00
56. ROUHLING Chloé 1998 FRA 7.00
57. SKVARC BOZIC Kaja 1997 SLO 6.00
58. Scheuerova Veronika 1997 CZE 5.00
59. Meyer Janka 1998 GER 4.00
  ROSELLO Julie 1998 FRA 4.00
61. Unterkofler Rebekka 1997 ITA 2.00
  Valencia Corrales Marina 1998 ESP 2.00
63. Buff Shanu 1998 SUI 1.00

see also


Resultservice and rankings provided by digital ROCK, (c) 1990-2014 by Ralf Becker.

Digital ROCK was contracted until 2008 by the IFSC - International Federation of Sport Climbing to provide the rankings for the IFSC Climbing Worldcup and the Worldranking.
We still provide international results and rankings to display them with the calendars of our customers DAV & SAC-CAS (German and Swiss national climing federations) and for the convinience of users of this website.

If you are interessed in our services, please contact us.