International Federation
of Sport Climbing
Worldranking

male youth A (U18)
after
European Youth Cup
Kranj (SLO) 2010
20.11.2010

as of
31.12.2010

rank name age group nation points
1. Megos Alexander 1993 GER 552.00
2. Ghisolfi Stefano 1993 ITA 433.00
3. Raztresen Jure 1993 SLO 398.00
4. Rudigier Max Adrian 1993 AUT 322.00
5. Skofic Domen 1994 SLO 289.00
6. Bombardi Marcello 1993 ITA 269.00
7. EPIH Sergej 1993 SLO 247.00
8. Pintar Gasper 1994 SLO 217.00
9. Ischia Martino 1993 ITA 215.00
10. Deutschmann Sandro 1993 AUT 211.00
11. Berthe Sébastien 1993 BEL 155.00
12. Heisinger Patrick 1994 AUT 145.00
13. Hanke Christoph 1994 GER 118.00
14. Tilley Luke 1993 GBR 116.00
15. Krakenberger Franz 1993 SUI 94.00
16. BOURSON REMI 1993 FRA 68.00
17. Genecand Léon 1993 SUI 56.00
18. Adolph Samuel 1994 GER 53.00
  Momirovic Allan 1993 FRA 53.00
20. Thevenot Laurent 1993 FRA 48.00
21. Heiniger Kevin 1993 SUI 45.00
  RIO Corentin 1993 FRA 45.00
23. Suyushkin Nikita 1994 RUS 43.00
24. Geukens Lukas 1994 BEL 40.00
  VILLENAVE Arno 1993 FRA 40.00
26. Reuser Tim 1993 NED 38.00
27. Petrov Kristyan 1993 BUL 36.00
28. Andreoli Filippo 1994 ITA 32.00
29. Fakiryanov Dmitry 1994 RUS 28.00
  Gontero Leonardo 1993 ITA 28.00
  JOANNES Thomas 1994 FRA 28.00
  Stocking Jonathan 1993 GBR 28.00
33. Rudigier Laurenz 1993 AUT 26.00
34. Graham Owen 1993 USA 24.00
35. TSUMORI Akito 1994 JPN 22.00
36. Bautista Julian 1993 USA 20.00
  Moroz Martin 1993 BUL 20.00
38. Ilinykh Vsevolod 1993 RUS 19.00
39. ?parovec Jakob 1993 SLO 18.00
  Fritz Alex 1993 USA 18.00
  Gurman Alon 1993 ISR 18.00
42. Williamson Paul 1993 GBR 13.00
43. TRIBOUT Alexandre 1994 FRA 12.00
44. Gerosa Matteo 1994 ITA 10.00
  MURAI Ryuichi 1994 JPN 10.00
46. KIM HONGIL 1994 KOR 9.00
47. Borisov Kirill 1993 RUS 8.00
48. Martín Rodriguez José Miguel 1994 ESP 7.00
  Savelyev Artem 1994 RUS 7.00
50. Chavot Vincent 1993 FRA 6.00
  DEBREYNE IGNACE 1994 BEL 6.00
52. Field Jonathan 1993 GBR 5.00
  Gvozdanovic Jure 1994 SLO 5.00
  Hofmann Tobias 1993 AUT 5.00
  Jeliga Jan 1993 CZE 5.00
  Levin Josh 1994 USA 5.00
57. LECHAPTOIS Clément 1993 FRA 4.00
  Lodziński Szymon 1993 POL 4.00
59. Kucera Roman 1993 CZE 3.00
60. Perriard Robin 1994 SUI 2.00
  Samus Oleksiy 1994 UKR 2.00
  WATABE Keita 1993 JPN 2.00
63. Bogomolov Dmitriy 1994 RUS 1.00
  Gomes Pedro 1994 POR 1.00
  Stepanek Michal 1994 CZE 1.00

see also


Resultservice and rankings provided by digital ROCK, (c) 1990-2014 by Ralf Becker.

Digital ROCK was contracted until 2008 by the IFSC - International Federation of Sport Climbing to provide the rankings for the IFSC Climbing Worldcup and the Worldranking.
We still provide international results and rankings to display them with the calendars of our customers DAV & SAC-CAS (German and Swiss national climing federations) and for the convinience of users of this website.

If you are interessed in our services, please contact us.