International Federation
of Sport Climbing
Worldranking

male youth B (U16)
after
European Youth Cup
Imst (AUT) 2004
15.05.2004

rank name age group nation points
1. Gros Urban 1988 SLO 329.00
2. de Leeuw Nicky 1989 NED 277.40
3. Comina Fabien 1988 FRA 260.00
4. Tamse Luka 1988 SLO 253.00
5. Bolger Tom 1988 GBR 247.20
6. Britovsek Miha 1989 SLO 231.80
7. Ruh Jan Wilhelm 1989 GER 203.80
8. Lama David 1990 AUT 200.00
9. Pinggera Roland 1988 AUT 192.40
10. Midtboe Magnus 1988 NOR 188.80
11. Jurjec Ales 1988 SLO 175.00
12. Neumärker Felix 1988 GER 172.40
13. Selak Gregor 1989 SLO 157.00
14. Ennemoser Lukas 1989 AUT 153.80
15. Stranik Martin 1990 CZE 145.00
16. Mach Marcin 1988 POL 138.60
17. Vogl Philipp 1988 AUT 132.60
18. Gerland Bastien 1988 FRA 124.60
19. Berner Jan 1989 GER 119.00
20. Ferlet Romain 1988 FRA 110.00
21. Lopez Emmanuel 1988 FRA 105.80
22. Kruder Jernej 1990 SLO 92.00
23. Genecand Téo 1989 SUI 91.40
24. Stepanov Aleksander 1990 RUS 86.00
25. Tandetnik Raphaël 1989 FRA 83.00
26. Kamvas Balint 1990 HUN 77.00
27. Kovacik Jakub 1989 SVK 72.00
28. Woods Daniel 1989 USA 64.00
29. Keller Raphael 1990 AUT 63.00
30. Steurer Daniel 1989 AUT 60.00
31. Becan Jure 1989 SLO 58.00
  Borboën Jérôme 1988 SUI 58.00
33. Coretti Manuel 1989 ITA 56.00
34. Materne Florian 1988 BEL 52.00
35. Jacquelin Charlie 1989 FRA 50.00
36. Skarics Florian 1988 AUT 48.00
37. Lazarov Blagovest 1989 BUL 39.00
38. Pasquazzo Yannick 1990 BEL 38.00
39. Blaha Jindrich 1989 CZE 34.00
40. Gál Bence 1990 HUN 32.00
41. Josseron Gabriel 1989 FRA 30.00
42. Bell Kieran   NZL 29.20
43. Koeberle Florian 1989 SUI 26.00
44. Thorbjoernsen Kristoffer Kvamme 1989 NOR 24.00
  Wörner Maximilian 1989 GER 24.00
46. Svub Matej 1990 SVK 21.00
47. Orme Zacary   NZL 20.00
  Schubert Jakob 1990 AUT 20.00
  Tait Alessio 1989 ITA 20.00
50. Shoprin Alexander 1988 RUS 19.20
51. Socias Tom 1988 FRA 18.00
52. Mccabe Kyle   USA 17.60
53. Senfter Mathias 1989 ITA 17.00
54. Luther Patrick   USA 16.00
  Pauly Christophe 1990 FRA 16.00
56. Topishko Sergii 1988 UKR 14.40
57. Mah Jj 1989 CAN 12.80
58. Kobald Jan 1989 ITA 10.00
  Kollmann Markus 1988 ITA 10.00
60. Augustin Jan 1989 SVK 9.00
  Baumann Tim 1988 GER 9.00
  Supper Gauthier 1990 FRA 9.00
63. Arnold Tom   GBR 8.00
  Yakubosky Alexander 1990 RUS 8.00
65. Markov Zlati 1989 BUL 7.20
66. Strauss Gabriel 1988 AUT 6.00
67. Lievin Pavlo 1988 UKR 5.60
68. Meindl Manuel 1990 AUT 5.00
69. Petkov Vasil 1989 BUL 4.00
70. Minkine Alexandre 1988 RUS 3.20
71. Brbre Teo 1990 SLO 3.00
  Mezin Amir   ISR 3.00
  Vanden Driessche Sam 1989 BEL 3.00
74. Berger Noé 1990 LUX 2.00
  Catani Niccolò 1989 ITA 2.00
  Guerin Thomas 1990 BEL 2.00
  Joliat Julien 1990 SUI 2.00
  Köberle Florian 1989 SUI 2.00
  Pavics Laszlo 1989 HUN 2.00
  Suter Tobias 1989 SUI 2.00
81. Kennedy Scott 1989 CAN 1.60
82. Helmes Koke 1990 NED 1.00
  Kaminsky Dor   ISR 1.00
  Monseur Boris   BEL 1.00
  Perunovic Luka 1990 SRB 1.00
  Petrov Ivan   BUL 1.00
  Reiner Alon   ISR 1.00
  Vujic Stefan 1990 SRB 1.00
  Zlati Markov   BUL 1.00

see also


Resultservice and rankings provided by digital ROCK, (c) 1990-2014 by Ralf Becker.

Digital ROCK was contracted until 2008 by the IFSC - International Federation of Sport Climbing to provide the rankings for the IFSC Climbing Worldcup and the Worldranking.
We still provide international results and rankings to display them with the calendars of our customers DAV & SAC-CAS (German and Swiss national climing federations) and for the convinience of users of this website.

If you are interessed in our services, please contact us.